Domov > Podujatia > Basketland Camp 10 > Účastníci > Levice
Účastníci Levice


Počet odoslaných prihlášok: 150.

Počet akceptovaných prihlášok: 131.


PoradieMenoPriezviskoKlubRok nar.Akceptovaný
1JozefSenohradskyBK Levice1996
 
2PatrikSarnaBK AC LB Spisska Nova Ves1997
 
3NikolaBlahušiakováMedik Martin1993
 
4IvetaHutníkováMedik Martin1993
 
5TomášTutkoBk špd Rožňava1998
 
6AdrianaŠústováBK AŠK Slávia Trnava1998
 
7NikolaFodorováBK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA1996
 
8DeanaSimeonováBK AŠK Slávia Trnava1996
 
9AlexandraStrapákováBK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA1996
 
10PatrikDuckBK ŠPD Rožňava1997
 
11MichalMišendaBK ŠPD Rožňava1998
 
12RichardHoličkaMŠK Žiar nad Hronom2000
 
13MatúšŠályMŠK Žiar nad Hronom2000
 
14KatarínaGajdárováTJ Strojár Malacky1999
 
15MichaelaLukačikováBSS Abovia Košice1998
 
16VeronikaBobríkovámšk Iskra Svit1996
 
17SoňaSvetlíkováAbovia Košice1999
 
18SheenaOVogesia Holtzheim1993
 
19CorianaHohVogesia Holtzheim1998
 
20DeborahSchnellVogesia Holtzheim1998
 
21NicolasSchnellVogesia Holtzheim1995
 
22MaximeSchnellVogesia Holtzheim1993
 
23ChristopherOndrejBk špd Rožňava1997
 
24EmmelineBarralSIG1997
 
25IsabelleBarralSIG1998
 
26EliseKretzSIG1996
 
27LisaZimmermannSIG1996
 
28SarahSchmittSIG1996
 
29PaulineMarthSIG1997
 
30RomanePinetSIG1997
 
31AxelleWillerSIG1997
 
32CharlotteDominguezSIG1998
 
33CeliaChemliSIG1998
 
34PatríciaSzegedyováBSS Abovia1999
 
35JustineHouplineVogesia Holtzheim1997
 
36DominikaMajerčíkováAbovia Košice1999
 
37MatejJanigaBK IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica1997
 
38SamuelŠagátBK- juniori Dolný Kubín2000
 
39JakubŠagát BK- juniori Dolný Kubín2001
 
40LucasNussVogesia Holtzheim1993
 
41AlissonRigaudVogesia Holtzheim1993
 
42SimonkaSepešiováBSS ABOVIA 96 KOŠICE1999
 
43AdriánaŠpakováBSS Abovia Košice1998
 
44EduardRajnohaMŠK - Žiar nad Hronom1999
 
45MarekOtčenášAŠK Inter 1994
 
46MatúšŠtevkoBK Levice1997
 
47NikolasKoňarikMŠK Žiar nad Hronom1999
 
48ElodieGerlingVogesia Holtzheim1994
 
49viliamdobrotkašbk Handlova1996
 
50Peter KravecKAC Jednota Basket1997
 
51LuciaCabanováDannax Košice1996
 
52ViktóriaHomováDANNAX SPORT Košice1996
 
53RenataDemjaničováBaO TJ Strojár Malacky1999
 
54SamuelHorváthBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom2001
 
55MarošChudýKac Jednota Košice1997
 
56KristínaLíškováBK ZŠ ZVOLEN1996
 
57LauraPražmováCBK CASSOVIA KOSICE1996
 
58NatáliaVadíkováŠBK Piešťany1998
 
59ViliamMarkovičIMC Považská Bystrica1997
 
60RichardToporIMC Považská Bystrica1999
 
61MarosMinarikSBK Handlova1996
 
62MartinPružinecBasketbalova akademia Nitra1997
 
63SamuelMasarykBasketbalova akademia Nitra1997
 
64MarekOtčenášAŠK Inter1994
 
65JurajHrončekBK Považská Bystrica1996
 
66MiklosSzabóBK Klokani Komárno1998
 
67MichalLahetaBK Poprad1996
 
68LaszloBorosBK Klokani Komarno1999
 
69TomasBarniakHandlova2000
 
70AdriánChlpíkŠBK Levice1998
 
71BiankaKurianovámbk agrotrade rožňava1997
 
72MartinŠagátOZ Daskit Lučenec1997
 
73RichardPaškaOZ DASKIT LUČENEC1997
 
74PeterNagyOZ DASKIT LUČENEC1997
 
75TomášKrižoOZ DASKIT LUČENEC1997
 
76AnnaVoskárováUMB Banská Bystrica1999
 
77SofiaBalážováUMB Banská Bystrica1999
 
78EmaGrajcárováUMB Banská Bystrica1998
 
79MartinaJobováUMB Banská Bystrica1998
 
80RóbertJeňoŠKP BANSKÁ BYSTRICA1997
 
81SandraRafanidesováUMB 08 BB1999
 
82Lenka HencelováŽBK Whirlpool Poprad1995
 
83JozefKubovičzatiaľ žiadny2000
 
84TomášHrnčiarBaO TJ Strojár Malacky1995
 
85VáclavMišenkaBasketbal Levice1997
 
86MatejIhringBK Žiar nad Hronom2002
 
87MartinMichálekIMC Považská Bystrica1997
 
88SamuelKšiňanBasketbalová akadémia Nitra1993
 
89AdamKrčmárikIMC Považská Bystrica2000
 
90MárioIhringŠbk Handlová1998
 
91DanielaBaďovánehrá v klube1997
 
92AdamČerňanskýMBK Rieker Komarno1995
 
93MichalVavrinecBK ORCA Piešťany1996
 
94LukášKadúchMBK Karlovka1997
 
95BarboraČernákováŠK 3M Modrý Kameň1996
 
96JakubSélešTJ Strojár Malacky1998
 
97RadovanSélešTJ Strojár Malacky2001
 
98BarboraVosátkováStrojár Malacky, Slovan Bratislava1999
 
99MatejPoničanMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom2002
 
100KryštofŽiakBK NH Ostrava1996
 
101MatějŽiakBK NH Ostrava1992
 
102FilipKernMBK Viktória Žilina 1999
 
103FilipSvobodaBK NH Ostrava1997
 
104NatáliaŠarvancováDannax Sport Košice1996
 
105IvanaČernáDannax Sport Košice1997
 
106TímeaTutokiová Cassovia1998
 
107MariánKesziŠKP Banská Bystrica2000
 
108JurajHradskýŠKP Banská Bystrica 2000
 
109FarkasovaNataliaRVBC1999
 
110IvanaDoubravováCassovia Košice1993
 
111JozefJuríkBasketbalová Akadémia Nitra1993
 
112AdamBariakMŠK Žiar nad Hronom1997
 
113TomášPánisDaskit Lučenec1996
 
114DankaCabadajovábez klubu1998
 
115MICHALPAVLÍKBASKETBALOVA AKADEMIA NITRA1997
 
116AndrejMachoBK Poprad1996
 
117JurajChripkoBK Poprad1996
 
118MartinaChripkováŽBK Whirlpool Poprad1998
 
119SamuelSzárazMBK Lokomotíva Sereď1999
 
120FilipFeketeŠBK Handlová1996
 
121danielakrkošovášbk piešťany1998
 
122AnthonyDe AngelisVogesia Holtzheim1995
 
123RichardNovákBK Orca Piestany1995
 
124MatúšOselskýIMC Považská Bystrica2000
 
125AlexandraVassováBKM Piešťany1996
 
126Jakubpiatrik Žiar nad Hronom1996
 
127PatriciaSpendelovaBKM Piestany1997
 
128TomášPavelkaTJ STROJÁR MALACKY2000
 
129AndrejVeličIMC Považská Bystrica1999
 
130ŠimonSádeckýKlokani Komárno1997
 
131RichardKrajňákJunior Basket Košice1995
 
132AlešMedveckýJunior Basket Košice1995
 
133JúliusMedveckýJunior Basket Košice1995
 
134DávidMatysJunior Basket Košice1995
 
135MarekVikartovskýSNV1995
 
136MichalFusekMBK Karlovka Bratislava1995
 
137MarekBojkovskýMBK Karlovka Bratislava1995
 
138TomášCibákMBK Karlovka Bratislava1995
 
139DaliborHlivákMBK Karlovka Bratislava1995
 
140MatúšMarchynBasketbal Levice1995
 
141JozefSenohradskýBasketbal Levice1996
 
142MichalButkoBK IMC Považská Bystrica1995
 
143BranislavPipíškaBC Prievidza1995
 
144AdamPružinecBC Prievidza1995
 
145JurajJánošíkBBK Bánovce n.B.1995
 
146MiroslavMatychMBK Handlová1995
 
147GáborČervenka MBK Rieker Komárno1995
 
148JakubAdamkovič BSC Bratislava1995
 
149MichalHaviarMBK Žilina1995
 
150MartinŠomšákSNV1995